-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Anarak

Map of Darreh-ye Anarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Anarak,Darrahe Anāṟak,Darreh-ye Anarak,Darreh-ye Anārak, Darreh-ye Anārak

Darreh-ye Anarak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Anarak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Anārak. See Darreh-ye Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Anārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03/64.00972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Anarak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Anarak
Dahan-e Kōchah (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (0.5 km) Zaghandā’ī (1.8 km) Gahzistān (2.7 km) Gahzistān (3.9 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (4.4 km) Mushlāgh (4.5 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (4.5 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (5.8 km) Jahānbāz (7.9 km) Pul-e Khīshtī (8.2 km) Bāy Bachah (9.5 km) Ismīyah (11 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (11.5 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (11.6 km) Tūrtsūm (12.2 km) Dūābī (12.3 km) Shōrāb (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Anarak, Afghanistan