-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Puzeh-ye Takhrabat

Map of Puzeh-ye Takhrabat Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puza-i-Takhrabat,Puzeh-ye Takhrabat,Pūza-i-Takhṟabāṯ,Pūzeh-ye Takhrabāţ, Pūzeh-ye Takhrabāţ

Puzeh-ye Takhrabat

Welcome to the Puzeh-ye Takhrabat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzeh-ye Takhrabāţ. See Puzeh-ye Takhrabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzeh-ye Takhrabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Puzeh-ye Takhrabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03778/64.19528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Puzeh-ye Takhrabat
  •  
Places near Puzeh-ye Takhrabat
Dahan-e Dū Ābī (2 km) Deh-e Garm (2.2 km) Zalūk (2.9 km) Sumsum (4.7 km) Chahār Ţāq (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Nowras (4.9 km) Gharmah (4.9 km) Jawand (5.1 km) Pulah-ye Patan (6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (6.2 km) Dūābī (6.3 km) Ismīyah (7.3 km) Ghowkalān (7.8 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (8 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (8.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (8.8 km) Lākhak (9 km) Takhbast (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Puzeh-ye Takhrabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzeh-ye Takhrabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzeh-ye Takhrabat, Afghanistan