-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh

Map of Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Kherskhana,Darrahe Kherskhāna,Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh,Darreh-ye Kherskhāneh, Darreh-ye Kherskhāneh

Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Kherskhāneh. See Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Kherskhāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00083/64.3675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh
Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (2.3 km) Nowishtah (2.5 km) Gōsāladānak (6.3 km) Kāzak (6.4 km) Palangān (6.4 km) Kanghālak (7 km) Takhkāwah (7.1 km) Takhnal (7.4 km) Murād Bēg (7.9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (8.3 km) Kāzak-e Pā’īn (9.4 km) Shāh Dōst (9.4 km) Mebak (9.6 km) Z̄owq (9.9 km) Sīz (10.2 km) Tanōrah (10.3 km) Dīāṟak (10.9 km) Takhbast (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh, Afghanistan