-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darrahe Skhliyak

Map of Darrahe Skhliyak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-ye Shkhliyak,Darrah-ye Shkhlīyak,Darrahe Skhliyak, Darrahe Skhliyak

Darrahe Skhliyak

Welcome to the Darrahe Skhliyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darrahe Skhliyak. See Darrahe Skhliyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darrahe Skhliyak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darrahe Skhliyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0225/64.43944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darrahe Skhliyak
  •  
Places near Darrahe Skhliyak
Murād Bēg (1.5 km) Takhnal (2.6 km) Kāzak (4.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (5.2 km) Gōsāladānak (6.1 km) Qūdūq (7.6 km) Sumbah Kēch (7.7 km) Nowishtah (8.3 km) Takh Kirmān (8.4 km) Chayah (8.5 km) Takhragī (8.7 km) Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (9.1 km) Bachakushak (9.3 km) Awrgī (10 km) Tanōrah (10.1 km) Shāh Dōst (11.1 km) Palangān (11.2 km) Kanghālak (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Darrahe Skhliyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darrahe Skhliyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darrahe Skhliyak, Afghanistan