Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuske Cangi

Map of Kuske Cangi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koshke Changi,Koshke Changī,Kuske Cangi, Kuske Cangi

Kuske Cangi

Welcome to the Kuske Cangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuske Cangi. See Kuske Cangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuske Cangi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kuske Cangi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kuske Cangi
Places near Kuske Cangi

Online Dating

Kuske Cangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuske Cangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuske Cangi, Afghanistan