-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tigh-e Garmanak

Map of Tigh-e Garmanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teghe Garmanak,Tigh-e Garmanak,Tēghe Gaṟmānak,Tīgh-e Garmānak, Tīgh-e Garmānak

Tigh-e Garmanak

Welcome to the Tigh-e Garmanak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīgh-e Garmānak. See Tigh-e Garmanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīgh-e Garmānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tigh-e Garmanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00444/64.47583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tigh-e Garmanak
  •  
Places near Tigh-e Garmanak

Online Dating

Tigh-e Garmanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tigh-e Garmanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tigh-e Garmanak, Afghanistan