-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran

Map of Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran,Poshtehhā-ye Khāk-e Yārān,Pustaha-i-Khake Yaran,Pustahā-i-Khāke Yāṟān, Poshtehhā-ye Khāk-e Yārān

Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Khāk-e Yārān. See Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Khāk-e Yārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08056/64.4
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Khak-e Yaran, Afghanistan