Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mogholharf

Map of Mogholharf Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogholharf,Mogholḩarf,Moghulharf,Moghulhaṟf, Mogholḩarf


Welcome to the Mogholharf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogholḩarf. See Mogholharf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogholḩarf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mogholharf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mogholharf
Places near Mogholharf

Online Dating

Mogholharf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mogholharf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogholharf, Afghanistan