-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah

Map of Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah,Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Sīāh,Pusta-i-Pola-i-Syah,Pusta-i-Pola-i-Syāh, Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Sīāh

Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah

Welcome to the Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Sīāh. See Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06694/64.16194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah
Chahār Ţāq (1 km) Jawand (1.2 km) Dūābī (2.3 km) Ismīyah (3.6 km) Zalūk (4.2 km) Sumsum (5.5 km) Dahan-e Dū Ābī (5.8 km) Deh-e Garm (6.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (8.3 km) Qishlāq-e Nowras (8.8 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (9.1 km) Gharmah (9.3 km) Yakamrowak (9.4 km) Tūlsurkhak (9.5 km) Mushlāgh (10 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (10.2 km) Pulah-ye Patan (10.2 km) Nayzār (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshteh-ye Poleh-ye Siah, Afghanistan