-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq

Map of Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq,Jare Casma-i-Seq,Jare Casma-i-Sēq, Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq

Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq

Welcome to the Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq. See Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07167/64.1475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq
Jawand (0.9 km) Chahār Ţāq (1 km) Dūābī (1.1 km) Ismīyah (2.4 km) Zalūk (4.9 km) Sumsum (6.8 km) Dahan-e Dū Ābī (6.9 km) Deh-e Garm (7.8 km) Tūlsurkhak (8.5 km) Mushlāgh (8.9 km) Yakamrowak (9 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (9.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (9.7 km) Qishlāq-e Nowras (9.8 km) Gharmah (10.5 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (10.6 km) Pulah-ye Patan (11.3 km) Kōh-e Archah-ye Katah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chashmeh-ye Seq, Afghanistan