-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh

Map of Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puza-i-Esmiya,Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh,Pūza-i-Esmiya,Pūzeh-ye Esmīyeh, Pūzeh-ye Esmīyeh

Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh

Welcome to the Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzeh-ye Esmīyeh. See Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzeh-ye Esmīyeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07528/64.10694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh
  •  
Places near Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh
Ismīyah (1.9 km) Dūābī (2.8 km) Jawand (4.1 km) Chahār Ţāq (4.3 km) Mushlāgh (5.7 km) Zalūk (7.3 km) Tūlsurkhak (7.8 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (9.6 km) Dahan-e Dū Ābī (9.7 km) Yakamrowak (10 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (10.3 km) Sumsum (10.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (10.4 km) Deh-e Garm (10.8 km) Zaghandā’ī (11.4 km) Kōh-e Archah-ye Katah (11.5 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (11.7 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (12 km)

Online Dating

Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzeh-ye Esmiyeh, Afghanistan