-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tagab-e Mollayan

Map of Tagab-e Mollayan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Mollayan,Tagabe Mullayan,Tagāb-e Mollāyān,Tagābe Mullāyān, Tagāb-e Mollāyān

Tagab-e Mollayan

Welcome to the Tagab-e Mollayan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Mollāyān. See Tagab-e Mollayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Mollāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Mollayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13917/64.42778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Mollayan
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Mollayan
Tūtak (1.9 km) Takhzard (2.3 km) Takhbandar (2.8 km) Hazārmaysh (4 km) Takhtaband (4.1 km) Takhragī (4.7 km) Sumbah Kēch (5.3 km) Tanōrah (7.3 km) Bachakushak (7.3 km) Paltah (7.4 km) Chashmah Pāy-e Darzak (7.4 km) Spayray (7.6 km) Qishlāq-e Khāş (7.6 km) Sar Deh (8.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (8.4 km) Tār Shaybal (8.5 km) Deh-e Maḩmūd (8.6 km) Durqahā (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Mollayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Mollayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Mollayan, Afghanistan