-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Deh-e Tur

Map of Darah-ye Deh-e Tur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deh-e Tor,Darah-ye Deh-e Tur,Darah-ye Deh-e Tōr,Darah-ye Deh-e Ţūr,Darrahe Dehe Tur,Darrahe Dehe Tūṟ,Darreh-ye Deh-e Towr,درۀ ده تور,درۀ ده طور, Darah-ye Deh-e Ţūr

Darah-ye Deh-e Tur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh-e Tur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh-e Ţūr. See Darah-ye Deh-e Tur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh-e Ţūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Deh-e Tur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17905/64.33501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh-e Tur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Deh-e Tur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh-e Tur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Deh-e Tur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh-e Tur, Afghanistan