-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Chinaran

Map of Darah-ye Chinaran Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chinaran,Darah-ye Chinārān,Darrahe Cenaran,Darrahe Cenāṟān,Darreh-ye Chenaran,Darreh-ye Chenārān,درۀ چناران, Darah-ye Chinārān

Darah-ye Chinaran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chinaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chinārān. See Darah-ye Chinaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chinārān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chinaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19376/64.34204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chinaran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chinaran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chinaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chinaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chinaran, Afghanistan