-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Naybarah

Map of Jar-e Naybarah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naybarah,Jar-e Naybārah,Jar-e Neybareh,Jar-e Neybāreh,Jare Naybara,Jare Naybāṟa,جر نیباره, Jar-e Naybārah

Jar-e Naybarah

Welcome to the Jar-e Naybarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Naybārah. See Jar-e Naybarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Naybārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Naybarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22734/64.21276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naybarah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naybarah

Online Dating

Jar-e Naybarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naybarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naybarah, Afghanistan