-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh

Map of Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Arca-i-Kata,Kohe Aṟca-i-Kata,Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh,Kūh-e Archeh-ye Kateh, Kūh-e Archeh-ye Kateh

Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Archeh-ye Kateh. See Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Archeh-ye Kateh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1751/64.13959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh
Kōh-e Archah-ye Katah (0 km) Yakamrowak (3.5 km) Tūlsurkhak (3.9 km) Nayzār (4.7 km) Bādrowak (4.8 km) Sar Darah (5.1 km) Kāzak-e Kalān (6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Qurbān ‘Alī (6.4 km) Kāzak-e Khōrd (6.5 km) ‘Alamchū (6.7 km) Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (6.7 km) Pīlah-ye Surkh (6.9 km) Surkhī (7.6 km) Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (8.5 km) Malghāl (9 km) Zard Khān (9.1 km) Chaman-e Bayd (9.2 km) Saṟmi (10 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Archeh-ye Kateh, Afghanistan