-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Paytow-e Siah Khaki

Map of Paytow-e Siah Khaki Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Siah Khaki,Paytow-e Sīāh Khākī,Petawe Syahkhaki (1),Pitav-e Siah Khaki (1),Pētāwe Syāhkhāki (1),Pītāv-e Sīāh Khākī (1),پیتو سیاه خاکی, Paytow-e Sīāh Khākī

Paytow-e Siah Khaki

Welcome to the Paytow-e Siah Khaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Sīāh Khākī. See Paytow-e Siah Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Sīāh Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytow-e Siah Khaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20448/64.06962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Siah Khaki
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Siah Khaki
Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (1.1 km) Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (3 km) Sar Darah (4.1 km) Chahār Band (4.6 km) ‘Alamchū (5.1 km) Ābrayjān (5.5 km) Tānayj (5.9 km) Surkhī (6.3 km) Kōh-e Archah-ye Katah (7.2 km) Chaman-e Bayd (7.3 km) Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah (7.9 km) Pīlah-ye Surkh (8 km) Tūlsurkhak (8 km) Takhāb (8.6 km) Shōr Ābak (9.8 km) Yakamrowak (10.5 km) Bādrowak (10.8 km) Nayzār (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Siah Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Siah Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Siah Khaki, Afghanistan