Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pozah-ye Sar Kushak

Map of Pozah-ye Sar Kushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Sar Kushak,Pozah-ye Sar Kushkak,Puza-i-Sarkasak,Puzeh-ye Sarkashak,Pōzah-ye Sar Kushak,Pōzah-ye Sar Kushkak,Pūzeh-ye Sarkashak,پوزۀ سر کشک,پوزۀ سر کشکک, Pōzah-ye Sar Kushak

Pozah-ye Sar Kushak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Sar Kushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sar Kushak. See Pozah-ye Sar Kushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sar Kushak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pozah-ye Sar Kushak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Sar Kushak
Places near Pozah-ye Sar Kushak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Sar Kushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Sar Kushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Sar Kushak, Afghanistan