-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Khwajah Pastah

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Pastah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh Pesteh,Jar-e Khvājeh Pesteh,Jar-e Khwajah Pastah,Jar-e Khwājah Pastah,Jare Khwajapesta,Jare Khwājapesta,جر خواجه پسته, Jar-e Khwājah Pastah

Jar-e Khwajah Pastah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Pastah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Pastah. See Jar-e Khwajah Pastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Pastah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Pastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24116/64.02004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Pastah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Pastah

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Pastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Pastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Pastah, Afghanistan