-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Abrayjan

Map of Jar-e Abrayjan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Abrayjan,Jar-e Abrijan,Jar-e Ābrayjān,Jar-e Ābrījān,Jare Abrejan,Jare Ābṟējān,جر آبریجان, Jar-e Ābrayjān

Jar-e Abrayjan

Welcome to the Jar-e Abrayjan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ābrayjān. See Jar-e Abrayjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ābrayjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Abrayjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24643/64.0372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Jar-e Abrayjan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Abrayjan

Online Dating

Jar-e Abrayjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Abrayjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Abrayjan, Afghanistan