-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Quduqak

Map of Quduqak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qodughak (2),Qoḏūghak (2),Qudowghak (2),Quduqak,Qūdowghak (2),Qūdūqak,قودوقک, Qūdūqak

Quduqak

Welcome to the Quduqak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūqak. See Quduqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūqak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Quduqak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3033/64.11979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Quduqak
  •  
Places near Quduqak
Qūdūqak (0 km) Qūdūqak (1.7 km) Kārēzak (2.3 km) Shōr Ābak (2.6 km) Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah (4 km) Gharmah (4 km) Chaman-e Bayd (5.2 km) Takhāb (5.8 km) Khāk-e Safar (6.6 km) Surkhī (6.8 km) Tānayj (7.6 km) Pīlah-ye Surkh (7.8 km) ‘Alamchū (7.9 km) Kushkak (8.8 km) Saṟmi (9.4 km) Sar Darah (9.8 km) Zard Khān (9.9 km) Gurzowānak (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Quduqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quduqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduqak, Afghanistan