-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Khak-e Safar

Map of Darah-ye Khak-e Safar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khak-e Safar,Darah-ye Khāk-e Safar,Darah-ye Khāk-e Şafar,Darrahe Khake Safar,Darrahe Khāke Safaṟ,Darreh-ye Khak-e Safar,Darreh-ye Khāk-e Safar,درۀ خاک سفر,درۀ خاک صفر, Darah-ye Khāk-e Safar

Darah-ye Khak-e Safar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khak-e Safar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāk-e Safar. See Darah-ye Khak-e Safar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāk-e Safar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Khak-e Safar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2565/64.1196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khak-e Safar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khak-e Safar
Chaman-e Bayd (0 km) Surkhī (1.6 km) Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah (2.6 km) ‘Alamchū (2.8 km) Pīlah-ye Surkh (3.4 km) Shōr Ābak (4.4 km) Sar Darah (4.7 km) Gharmah (5.1 km) Khāk-e Safar (5.2 km) Qūdūqak (5.2 km) Tānayj (5.6 km) Qūdūqak (5.9 km) Takhāb (6 km) Kārēzak (6.3 km) Zard Khān (7.3 km) Saṟmi (7.4 km) Ābrayjān (7.8 km) Malghāl (8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khak-e Safar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khak-e Safar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khak-e Safar, Afghanistan