-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lala Bay

Map of Lala Bay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Bay,Lālā Bāy,لالا بای, Lālā Bāy

Lala Bay

Welcome to the Lala Bay google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Bāy. See Lala Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lala Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2457/64.13274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Lala Bay
  •  
Places near Lala Bay

Online Dating

Lala Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lala Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Bay, Afghanistan