Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd,Kohe Casma-i-Safed,Kohe Casma-i-Safēd,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye Sefid,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd,کوه چشمۀ سفید, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan