-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Deh-e Malgh

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Malgh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Deh-e Malgh,Kohe Dehe Malgh,Kuh-e Deh-e Malgh,Kōh-e Deh-e Malgh,Kūh-e Deh-e Malgh,کوه ده ملغ, Kōh-e Deh-e Malgh

Koh-e Deh-e Malgh

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh-e Malgh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh-e Malgh. See Koh-e Deh-e Malgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh-e Malgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Malgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30002/64.3706
  • Altitude: 2656 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh-e Malgh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh-e Malgh
Khākdānak (7.4 km) ‘Arabhā (8.5 km) Deh-e Pusht (8.8 km) Kōchah (9.4 km) Tār Shaybal (10.7 km) Chinārān (12 km) Arghōl (12.2 km) Sar Deh (12.3 km) Naybārah (13.9 km) Deh-e Maḩmūd (14 km) Kushkak (14.8 km) Siyāh Ghow (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh-e Malgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh-e Malgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh-e Malgh, Afghanistan