-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza

Map of Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza,Kohe Halqa-i-Radza,Kohe Halqa-i-Ṟaḏẕā,Kuh-e Halqeh-ye Reza,Kōh-e Ḩalqah-ye Raẕā,Kūh-e Ḩalqeh-ye Reẕā,کوه حلقۀ رضا, Kōh-e Ḩalqah-ye Raẕā

Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza

Welcome to the Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩalqah-ye Raẕā. See Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩalqah-ye Raẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33397/64.24442
  • Altitude: 2898 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza
  •  
Places near Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza

Online Dating

Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Halqah-ye Raza, Afghanistan