Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i Sar Darakht,Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht,Mantaqeh-ye Sar Derakht,Manţaqah-ye Sar Darakht,Manţaqeh-ye Sar Derakht,Manṯaqa-i Saṟ Ḏaṟakht,منطقۀ سر درخت, Manţaqah-ye Sar Darakht

Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sar Darakht. See Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sar Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht
Places near Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Sar Darakht, Afghanistan