-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Takht wa Bakht

Map of Koh-e Takht wa Bakht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Takht wa Bakht,Kohe Takhtobakht,Kuh-e Takhtobakht,Kōh-e Takht wa Bakht,Kūh-e Takhtobakht,کوه تخت و بخت, Kōh-e Takht wa Bakht

Koh-e Takht wa Bakht

Welcome to the Koh-e Takht wa Bakht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takht wa Bakht. See Koh-e Takht wa Bakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takht wa Bakht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Takht wa Bakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33068/64.11988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takht wa Bakht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takht wa Bakht

Online Dating

Koh-e Takht wa Bakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takht wa Bakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takht wa Bakht, Afghanistan