-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht

Map of Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht,Koh-i- Tawa-i-Sakht,Koh-i- Tāwa-i-Sakht,Kuh-e Taveh-ye Sakht,Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht,Kūh-e Tāveh-ye Sakht, Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht

Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht

Welcome to the Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht. See Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39711/64.0789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht
Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht (0 km) Dahānah-ye Khirsī (1.4 km) Bāyah (1.8 km) Galachah (2.4 km) Kamar-e Safēd (3.6 km) Qahr-e Hindū (5.1 km) Gurzowānak (5.2 km) Chakāw (6 km) Qahr-e Hindū (6.3 km) Sīnah-ye Zard (6.6 km) Gurzowānak (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah (7 km) Armachistān (7.1 km) Mājamal (7.5 km) Sharsharah (7.6 km) Khwājah Yakhdān (7.9 km) Khwājah Surkhīān (8.1 km) Qishlāq-e Dēwānī (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tawah-ye Sakht, Afghanistan