-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i Khwaja Surkhan,Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan,Mantaqeh-ye Khvajeh Sorkhan,Manţaqah-ye Khwājah Surkhān,Manţaqeh-ye Khvājeh Sorkhān,Manṯaqa-i Khwāja Surkhān,منطقۀ خواجه سرخان, Manţaqah-ye Khwājah Surkhān

Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Khwājah Surkhān. See Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Khwājah Surkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44102/64.09547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Khwajah Surkhan, Afghanistan