-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib

Map of Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib,Koh-i-Band-i-Madar-i-Na-eb,Koh-i-Band-i-Māḏaṟ-i-Nā-eb,Kuh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'eb,Kōh-e Band-e Mādar-e Nā’ib,Kūh-e Band-e Mādar-e Nā’eb,کوه بند مادر نائیب, Kōh-e Band-e Mādar-e Nā’ib

Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Mādar-e Nā’ib. See Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Mādar-e Nā’ib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47941/64.055
  • Altitude: 3233 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib
Qahr-e Hindū (4.2 km) Sīnah-ye Zard (4.4 km) Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah (5.7 km) Qahr-e Hindū (6.2 km) Khwājah Yakhdān (6.6 km) Khwājah Surkhīān (7 km) Kamar-e Safēd (7.6 km) Chakāw (8.1 km) Qishlāq-e Dēwānī (8.1 km) Bāyah (8.2 km) Khwājah Yakhdān (8.4 km) Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht (9.4 km) Sharsharah (9.9 km) Dahānah-ye Khirsī (10.2 km) Tayz Nāwah (10.5 km) Galachah (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Madar-e Na'ib, Afghanistan