-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Joy-e Du Abi

Map of Joy-e Du Abi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Du Abi,Joy-i-Duabi,Juy-e Doabi,Jōy-e Dū Ābī,Jōy-i-Ḏuābi,Jūy-e Doābī,جوی دو آبی, Jōy-e Dū Ābī

Joy-e Du Abi

Welcome to the Joy-e Du Abi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Dū Ābī. See Joy-e Du Abi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Dū Ābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Du Abi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48096/64.15527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Joy-e Du Abi
  •  
Places near Joy-e Du Abi
Qishlāq-e Dēwānī (2.7 km) Khwājah Surkhīān (3.6 km) Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah (5.1 km) Sīnah-ye Zard (6.2 km) Kamar-e Safēd (8 km) Gurzowānak (8.8 km) Bāyah (9.8 km) Gurzowānak (9.9 km) Qahr-e Hindū (11.3 km) Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht (11.6 km) Qahr-e Hindū (12.5 km) Dahānah-ye Khirsī (13 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Du Abi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Du Abi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Du Abi, Afghanistan