-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Malkhulah

Map of Koh-e Malkhulah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Malkhulah,Koh-i-Malkhola,Koh-i-Malkhōla,Kuh-e Malkhowleh,Kōh-e Malkhūlah,Kūh-e Malkhowleh,کوه ملخوله, Kōh-e Malkhūlah

Koh-e Malkhulah

Welcome to the Koh-e Malkhulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Malkhūlah. See Koh-e Malkhulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Malkhūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Malkhulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47674/64.15465
  • Altitude: 3052 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Malkhulah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Malkhulah
Qishlāq-e Dēwānī (2.3 km) Khwājah Surkhīān (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah (4.8 km) Sīnah-ye Zard (6 km) Kamar-e Safēd (7.6 km) Gurzowānak (8.4 km) Bāyah (9.4 km) Gurzowānak (9.4 km) Qahr-e Hindū (11.1 km) Kōh-e Tāwah-ye Sakht (11.2 km) Qahr-e Hindū (12.2 km) Dahānah-ye Khirsī (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Malkhulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Malkhulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Malkhulah, Afghanistan