-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah

Map of Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Tapa-i-Arca,Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah,Mantaqeh-ye Tapeh-ye Archa,Manţaqa-i-Tapa-i-Arča,Manţaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah,Manţaqeh-ye Tapeh-ye Archa,منطقۀ تپۀ ارچه, Manţaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah

Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah. See Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4514/64.1598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Tapah-ye Archah, Afghanistan