-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Chilunak

Map of Ziarat-e Chilunak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Chilunak,Zyarat-i Cilunak,Zyāṟat-i Cilūnak,Zīārat-e Chilūnak,Zīārat-e Chīlūnak,زیارت چلونک, Zīārat-e Chilūnak

Ziarat-e Chilunak

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Chilunak google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Chilūnak. See Ziarat-e Chilunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Chilūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Chilunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48364/63.54541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Chilunak
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Chilunak
Chilūnak-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Chilūnak (3.6 km) Bālā Panayrak (4.3 km) Khwājah Pistah (5.2 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (6.5 km) Chilūnak-e Bālā (7.3 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (8.7 km) Bālā Bōkan (13.4 km) Shahzādah (14.4 km) Pā’īn Bōkan (14.9 km) Shāhzādah (15 km) Buzbai (15.2 km) Achakzā‘ī (15.2 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (15.3 km) Mullāyān (15.4 km) Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn (15.5 km) Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā (15.7 km) Rashīd Khān (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Chilunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Chilunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Chilunak, Afghanistan