-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Kirmak

Map of Mantaqah-ye Kirmak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Kermak,Mantaqah-ye Kirmak,Mantaqeh-ye Kermak,Manţaqah-ye Kirmak,Manţaqeh-ye Kermak,Manṯaqa-i-Keṟmak,منطقۀ کرمک, Manţaqah-ye Kirmak

Mantaqah-ye Kirmak

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Kirmak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Kirmak. See Mantaqah-ye Kirmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Kirmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Kirmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42884/63.61174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Kirmak
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Kirmak
Chilūnak-e Bālā (2.1 km) Chilūnak-e Pā’īn (6.9 km) Mullāyān (6.9 km) Khwājah Pistah (7.5 km) Mullāyān (10 km) Bālā Panayrak (10.4 km) Bāghak (11 km) Chilūnak (12 km) Saqāb (12.8 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (13.1 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (15.3 km) Bālā Bōkan (16.9 km) Kham Girdak (17.8 km) Shahzādah (18 km) Sākharī (18.3 km) Sākharī (18.5 km) Tūtā (18.5 km) Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Kirmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Kirmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Kirmak, Afghanistan