-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Panjab

Map of Mantaqah-ye Panjab Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Panjab,Mantaqah-ye Panjab,Mantaqeh-ye Panjab,Manţaqah-ye Panjāb,Manţaqeh-ye Panjāb,Manṯaqa-i-Panjāb,منطقۀ پنجاب, Manţaqah-ye Panjāb

Mantaqah-ye Panjab

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Panjab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Panjāb. See Mantaqah-ye Panjab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Panjāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Panjab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26102/63.54804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Panjab
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Panjab

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Panjab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Panjab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Panjab, Afghanistan