-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Alghagim

Map of Chashmah-ye Alghagim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Alghagim,Casma-i-Alghagīm,Chashmah-ye Alghagim,Chashmah-ye Alghagīm,Cheshmeh-ye Alghagim,Cheshmeh-ye Alghagīm,چشمۀ الغگیم, Chashmah-ye Alghagīm

Chashmah-ye Alghagim

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Alghagim google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Alghagīm. See Chashmah-ye Alghagim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Alghagīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Alghagim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28845/63.64964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Alghagim
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Alghagim

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Alghagim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Alghagim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Alghagim, Afghanistan