-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Alghagim

Map of Mantaqah-ye Alghagim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Alghagim,Mantaqah-ye Alghagim,Mantaqeh-ye Alghagim,Manţaqah-ye Alghagīm,Manţaqeh-ye Alghagīm,Manṯaqa-i-Alghagīm,منطقۀ الغگیم, Manţaqah-ye Alghagīm

Mantaqah-ye Alghagim

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Alghagim google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Alghagīm. See Mantaqah-ye Alghagim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Alghagīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Alghagim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28573/63.6518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Alghagim
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Alghagim
Kham Girdak (3.4 km) Saqāb (3.6 km) Amān Khān (4.5 km) Bāghak (5.6 km) Kham Girdak (5.9 km) Mullāyān (6.3 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (7.2 km) Ādam Khān (8.1 km) Şāḩib Zādah (9.4 km) Mullāyān (10 km) S̄ūr Ghūl (10.5 km) Sayyidō Khān (10.8 km) Şāḩib Zādah (11.9 km) Dōzakh Darah (13.7 km) Palangān (14.2 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (15.4 km) Bīānzaī (16.7 km) Chilūnak-e Bālā (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Alghagim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Alghagim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Alghagim, Afghanistan