-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kham Girdak

Map of Kham Girdak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Gerdak,Kham Girdak,خم گردک, Kham Girdak

Kham Girdak

Welcome to the Kham Girdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Girdak. See Kham Girdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Girdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kham Girdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2596/63.59573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kham Girdak
  •  
Places near Kham Girdak
Kham Girdak (0 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (1.7 km) Ādam Khān (2.5 km) Kham Girdak (2.5 km) Şāḩib Zādah (3.7 km) Sayyidō Khān (4.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah (6.3 km) Saqāb (7.1 km) Amān Khān (8.3 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (9.9 km) Bāghak (10 km) Mullāyān (10 km) Bīānzaī (11.1 km) Lūkah-ye Surkh (12.2 km) Zamān (12.3 km) Zamān (12.7 km) S̄ūr Ghūl (13.8 km) Mullāyān (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Kham Girdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Girdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Girdak, Afghanistan