-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Band-e Safayd

Map of Darah-ye Band-e Safayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Band-e Safayd,Darrah-i-Band-i- Safed,Darreh-ye Band-e Sefid,Darreh-ye Band-e Sefīd,درۀ بند سفید,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Band-i- Safēd, Darah-ye Band-e Safayd

Darah-ye Band-e Safayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Band-e Safayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Band-e Safayd. See Darah-ye Band-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Band-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Band-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05194/63.50458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Band-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Band-e Safayd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Band-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Band-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Band-e Safayd, Afghanistan