-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shiwal

Map of Shiwal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shiwal,Shīwal,Siwal,شول, Shiwal

Shiwal

Welcome to the Shiwal google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiwal. See Shiwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiwal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shiwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14297/63.83226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shiwal
  •  
Places near Shiwal

Online Dating

Shiwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwal, Afghanistan