-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mulla Gul

Map of Mulla Gul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Gol,Mollā Gol,Mulla Gul,Mullā Gul,ملا گل, Mullā Gul

Mulla Gul

Welcome to the Mulla Gul google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gul. See Mulla Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18698/63.79354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Mulla Gul
  •  
Places near Mulla Gul

Online Dating

Mulla Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gul, Afghanistan