-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chapnal

Map of Chapnal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capnal,Chapnal,چپنل, Chapnal

Chapnal

Welcome to the Chapnal google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapnal. See Chapnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapnal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chapnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20058/63.78545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chapnal
  •  
Places near Chapnal

Online Dating

Chapnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapnal, Afghanistan