-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rod-e Tuta

Map of Rod-e Tuta Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Tuta,Rod-i-Tuta,Rud-e Tuta,Rōd-e Tūtā,Rūd-e Tūtā,رود توتا,Ṟōd-i-Tūtā, Rōd-e Tūtā

Rod-e Tuta

Welcome to the Rod-e Tuta google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Tūtā. See Rod-e Tuta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Tūtā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Tuta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.332/63.81416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Rod-e Tuta
  •  
Places near Rod-e Tuta
Tūtā (6 km) S̄ūr Ghūl (13.6 km) Dōzakh Darah (13.9 km) Āghā Muḩammad (14.2 km) Amān Khān (14.3 km) Muḩammad Ḩakīm (14.4 km) Palangān (14.5 km) Kham Surkhī (14.6 km) Arbāb Mowdūd (14.6 km) Bāghak (14.6 km) Alamchū (15 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay (15.1 km) Mullāyān (15.5 km) Mullāyān (15.8 km) Saqāb (16.5 km) Khwājah Shōrak (16.7 km) Sharsharah (18.3 km) Mājamal (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Tuta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Tuta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Tuta, Afghanistan