-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Duzakh Darreh

Map of Duzakh Darreh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozakh Darrah,Ḏōzakh Ḏaṟṟah, Dūzakh Darreh

Duzakh Darreh

Welcome to the Duzakh Darreh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūzakh Darreh. See Duzakh Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūzakh Darreh area. This placemark was added 2002-11-04.

Map of Duzakh Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30306/63.95306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Duzakh Darreh
  •  
Places near Duzakh Darreh
Khwājah Shōrak (5.9 km) Mājamal (8 km) Armachistān (8.4 km) Alamchū (9.2 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay (9.6 km) Ābrayjān (9.8 km) Takhāb (10.2 km) Tānayj (10.9 km) Sharsharah (11.9 km) Kham Surkhī (12.1 km) Shōr Ābak (13 km) Galachah (13.1 km) Āghā Muḩammad (13.5 km) Qūdūqak (13.5 km) Chakāw (13.6 km) Dahān-e Āb-e Gharmah (13.7 km) Chahār Band (14 km) Dahānah-ye Khirsī (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Duzakh Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzakh Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzakh Darreh, Afghanistan