-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam

Map of Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i- Tagab-i- `Alam,Ḏaṟṟah-i- Tagāb-i- `Ālam, Darreh-ye Tagāb-e `Ālam

Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Tagāb-e `Ālam. See Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Tagāb-e `Ālam area. This placemark was added 2002-03-15.

Map of Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21389/63.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam, Afghanistan