-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sowdagar

Map of Sowdagar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawdagar,Sawḏāgaṟ,Sowdagar,Sowdāgar,سوداگر, Sowdāgar

Sowdagar

Welcome to the Sowdagar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowdāgar. See Sowdagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowdāgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sowdagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13365/63.83481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Sowdagar
  •  
Places near Sowdagar

Online Dating

Sowdagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowdagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowdagar, Afghanistan