-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i-Band-i-Kermak,Selsela Koh-i-Banḏ-i-Keṟmak,Selseleh Kuh-e Band-e Kermak,Selseleh Kūh-e Band-e Kermak,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Kirmak,سلسلۀ کوه بند کرمک, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Kirmak

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Kirmak. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Kirmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46443/63.427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak
Buzbai (4.3 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (4.9 km) Shāhzādah (5.4 km) Achakzā‘ī (5.5 km) Buzbā’ī (5.6 km) Buzbā’ī (5.7 km) Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn (5.9 km) Shahzādah (6.1 km) Sinī (6.3 km) Rashīd Khān (6.7 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (7.5 km) Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā (8 km) Jowkār (8.2 km) Sākharī (8.4 km) Sinī (9.3 km) Sākharī (10.3 km) Chilūnak (10.7 km) Chilūnak-e Pā’īn (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Kirmak, Afghanistan