-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buzba'i

Map of Buzba'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozba'i,Bozbā’ī,Buzba'i,Buzbā’i,Buzbā’ī,بزبائی, Buzbā’ī

Buzba'i

Welcome to the Buzba'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzbā’ī. See Buzba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzbā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buzba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46798/63.36482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Buzba'i
  •  
Places near Buzba'i

Online Dating

Buzba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzba'i, Afghanistan